Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Seamless Tubes For Y167 170
Description
Seamless Tubes For Y167 170
Organisation Cochin Shipyard Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_CSL_795721_1
Reference
Number
UCSL/MAT/PROJ/2024-25/1505 dt 22-04-2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Udupi Cochin Shipyard Limited,Malpe,Karnataka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100268

Start Date April 22, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/05/2025

Expired 482 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.