Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Netra Comn Box Bty,Phantom 4 Pro Bty,Dsmd Bty Holder,Cris Jammer On Off Switch,Dsmd Bty
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4487797
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 16, 2024 01:44
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR - 08-02-2024 13:37:59 N/A Qualified
2 S.S. ENTERPRISES - 17-01-2024 19:12:54 MSE Qualified
3 U T TRADERS - 17-01-2024 19:06:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 U T TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Netra Comn Box Bty,Phantom 4 Pro Bty,DSMD Bty Holder,Cris jammer on off Switch,DSMD Bty 67168.00 L1
2 ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR Item Categories : Netra Comn Box Bty,Phantom 4 Pro Bty,DSMD Bty Holder,Cris jammer on off Switch,DSMD Bty 73052.00 L2
3 S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Netra Comn Box Bty,Phantom 4 Pro Bty,DSMD Bty Holder,Cris jammer on off Switch,DSMD Bty 99537.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise