Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Dairy Printed,Work Order Printed,Vehicle In And Out Register Printed,Parade State Book Printed,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4721344 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 02:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNESHA ENTERPRISE | - | 09-03-2024 19:18:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISE | - | 09-03-2024 19:03:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 09-03-2024 12:15:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAGENDRA LAL & SONS | - | 09-03-2024 18:41:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGENDRA LAL & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy Printed,Work Order Printed,Vehicle In and Out Register Printed,Parade State Book Printed, | 129300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy Printed,Work Order Printed,Vehicle In and Out Register Printed,Parade State Book Printed, | 153307.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANNESHA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy Printed,Work Order Printed,Vehicle In and Out Register Printed,Parade State Book Printed, | 174248.00 | L3 |