Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A)complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 01 No. 315 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V, Si.No. Wnp Distribution Transformer Used For Power Distribution To Rawani Tola Under Kathara Colliery, Kathara Area. (B) Complete Repairing /Rewinding Of 01 No. 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Trans
|
| Description |
(A)complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 01 No. 315 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V, Si.No. Wnp Distribution Transformer Used For Power Distribution To Rawani Tola Under Kathara Colliery, Kathara Area. (B) Complete Repairing /Rewinding Of 01 No. 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Trans
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_333439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE/EnM/24-25/232 Date - 27.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345644 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no 315kva/3.3kv/440v, si.no wnp distribution transformer supply power to jhirkey basti under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no 315kva/3.3kv/440v, si.no wnp distribution transformer supply power to jhirkey basti under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding 01 no. 315 kva. 3.3kv/440v transformer with si.no wnp installed at jhirkey basti under kathara colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding 01 no. 315 kva. 3.3kv/440v transformer with si.no wnp installed at jhirkey basti under kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no 630kvas, 11kv/440v, hindustan make transformer with si. no . a1674, installed at rawani tola under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no 630kvas, 11kv/440v, hindustan make transformer with si. no . a1674, installed at rawani tola under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 315kva, 3.3kv/440v distribution transformer of bhurkunda project under barka sayal area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 315kva, 3.3kv/440v distribution transformer of bhurkunda project under barka sayal area.
Read moreComplete rewinding repairing of 315kva, 3.3kv 550v 440v transwitch unit (tsu) of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Complete rewinding repairing of 315kva, 3.3kv 550v 440v transwitch unit (tsu) of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of oil cooled transformer 315kva,6.6kv/440v, sl.no.367b/1 under township, moonidih, wj area
Complete rewinding/ 
 repairing of oil cooled 
 transformer 
 315kva,6.6kv/440v, 
 sl.no.367b/1 under 
 township, moonidih, wj 
 area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 300kva 11kv/440v transformer of abg colliery under govindpur area si.no. abg/trans/23
Complete rewinding/repairing of 300kva 11kv/440v transformer of abg colliery under govindpur area si.no. abg/trans/23
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6 kv marathon make ht motor with si.no ktc/motor/05 of kathara colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6 kv marathon make ht motor with si.no ktc/motor/05 of kathara colliery under kathara area.
Read moreof your Industry type