Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Solar Submerssible Pump With Water Tank Near Sk. Sukumar House At Barada Paschim Plot No. 231 Under Rbc Gp Within Egra I Panchayat Samity Activity Code 97686797
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Solar Submerssible Pump With Water Tank Near Sk. Sukumar House At Barada Paschim Plot No. 231 Under Rbc Gp Within Egra I Panchayat Samity Activity Code 97686797
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/EGRA-I/NIET-02/EO/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EGRA 1 PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899039 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submerssible pump with pipe line near ho asit pramanik at barada paschim
Sinking of submerssible pump with pipe line near ho asit pramanik at barada paschim
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump near patra , khan para at union paschim
Sinking of submerssible&#x0d pump near patra , khan&#x0d para at union paschim
Read moreSinking of submurshible pump with pipe line near house of sanjit paul at barada paschim
Sinking of submurshible pump with pipe line near house of sanjit paul at barada paschim
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from barada purba basudev samanta house to pahari plot no 1536 to 1506 under rbc gp within egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024-2025
Construction of concrete road from barada purba basudev samanta house to pahari plot no 1536 to 1506 under rbc gp within egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024-2025
Read moreExtension of pipe line from bera para submerssible to maity para jana para and nayek para at barada paschim
Extension of pipe line from bera para submerssible to maity para jana para and nayek para at barada paschim
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump and pipe line near sk rabiul house at padumpur
Padumpur (0086), jl. no.- 265, plot no.- 103
Read moreDrinking water system at chorpalia ssb vidyapith under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117441504
Drinking water system at chorpalia ssb vidyapith under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117441504
Read moreSinking of submerssible with storage near forman sk. house at durmut, activity id- 112787545
Sinking of submerssible with storage near forman sk. house at durmut, activity id- 112787545
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump with pipe line near h o madhabi patar at basulia paschim
Sinking of submerssible pump with pipe line near h o madhabi patar at basulia paschim
Read moreSinking of new submersible near sk esadulla house at paschim nekra
Sinking of new submersible near sk esadulla house at paschim nekra
Read moreof your Industry type