Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submerssible With Storage Near Forman Sk. House At Durmut, Activity Id 112787545
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submerssible With Storage Near Forman Sk. House At Durmut, Activity Id 112787545
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_903793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
K-II/178/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGESWARDIHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2047008 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submerssible with storage near subodh sardar house at durmut, activity id- 112788573
Sinking of submerssible with storage near subodh sardar house at durmut, activity id- 112788573
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump with over head water tank near sib tala at durmut, activity id- 90031979
Sinking of submerssible pump with over head water tank near sib tala at durmut, activity id- 90031979
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump including all accessories at durmut sardar para icds centre durmut ii activity id 68876268
Installation of submerssible pump including all accessories at durmut sardar para icds centre durmut ii activity id 68876268
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump and pipe line near sk rabiul house at padumpur
Padumpur (0086), jl. no.- 265, plot no.- 103
Read moreSinking of deep tube well with submerssible pump water storage tank with tap at chawk near paschim para masjid activity id 68893174
Sinking of deep tube well with submerssible pump water storage tank with tap at chawk near paschim para masjid activity id 68893174
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump near subed babu house
Sinking of submerssible pump near subed babu house
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with soak pit and cover slab from jabbar sk. house to haru singha house at durmut activity id 68882075
Construction of pcc drain with soak pit and cover slab from jabbar sk. house to haru singha house at durmut activity id 68882075
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump near tapan ghata house at narayanchak
Sinking of submerssible&#x0d pump near tapan ghata&#x0d house at narayanchak
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump near ashok pramanik house at nonanarayanchak
Sinking of submerssible&#x0d pump near ashok&#x0d pramanik house at&#x0d nonanarayanchak
Read moreSinking of submerssible near samser ali house at kurpai north
Kurpai (0063), jl. no.- 157, plot no.- 198 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type