Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camp Stool,Combat Chair,Plywood,Target Frame 4 X 4 Feet,Pointer Stick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598520 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHBS & COMPANY | - | 08-02-2024 22:35:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE | - | 18-02-2024 21:53:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | N S SUPPLIER | - | 18-02-2024 21:43:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R K AGENCY | - | 18-02-2024 21:46:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | - | 18-02-2024 21:49:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N S SUPPLIER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camp Stool,Combat Chair,Plywood,Target Frame 4 x 4 Feet,Pointer Stick | 40829.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R K AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camp Stool,Combat Chair,Plywood,Target Frame 4 x 4 Feet,Pointer Stick | 50000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camp Stool,Combat Chair,Plywood,Target Frame 4 x 4 Feet,Pointer Stick | 62000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camp Stool,Combat Chair,Plywood,Target Frame 4 x 4 Feet,Pointer Stick | 121200.00 | L4 |