Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing At Renewal Of Bt Surface At Kv Raman 1 St Street(039001 R061) Nehrunagar 6 Th Cross Street(039002 R020) Old Mosque Street,039018 R127in Thiruvathipuram Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing At Renewal Of Bt Surface At Kv Raman 1 St Street(039001 R061) Nehrunagar 6 Th Cross Street(039002 R020) Old Mosque Street,039018 R127in Thiruvathipuram Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_427242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/2024/E1-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvathipuram Municipality. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507979 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing at renewal of bt surface at kanniam nagar.(039001r061) in thiruvathipuram municipality
Providing at renewal of bt surface at kanniam nagar.(039001r061) in thiruvathipuram municipality
Read moreProviding earthen to bt surface in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Providing earthen to bt surface in thiruvathipuram municipality
Read moreProviding at bt surface at new street ist cross.(039005r071) in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Providing at bt surface at new street ist cross.(039005r071) in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Read moreTiruvallur municipality-renewal of bt surface roads to mosque 6th street, north raja street, jay nagar, ayyanar avenue, thevaram road, uzhavan street, pallavan street, rajajipuram, hare ram nagar, chithi venayagara kovil street , arjunmowil road
Tiruvallur municipality-renewal of bt surface roads to mosque 6th street, north raja street, jay nagar, ayyanar avenue, thevaram road, uzhavan street, pallavan street, rajajipuram, hare ram nagar, chithi venayagara kovil street , arjunmowil road
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at palanigoundar street (155006r067)
General notice - renewal of bt surface at palanigoundar street (155006r067) in ward no- 06 in palladam municipality
Read moreRenewal bt surface
Renewal bt surface at lakshmi colony ,lakshmi colony main road madura coats colony cross st-1,ganesh nagar -1 h4 h4 road,kr .garden cross street -3 kr .garden cross street -2 in virudhunagar municipality
Read moreProviding at renewal of bt surface at rajaji street,(039019r234) attrangarai street( 039027r284) pavadai moorthi koil street(039016r222) thiruvalluver nagar extention-3 (039010r161) in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Providing at renewal of bt surface at rajaji&#x0d street,(039019r234) attrangarai street(&#x0d 039027r284) pavadai moorthi koil&#x0d street(039016r222) thiruvalluver nagar&#x0d extention-3 (039010r161) in thiruvathipuram&#x0d municipality.
Read moreRenewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Renewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Read moreProviding at renewal cc to bt surface at venkateswara nagar (039006r092), kannukapuram 2nd lane(039022r215), kamaraj street (039002r044), gobal street 5th street(039014r144), cheran street(039003r034)in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Providing at renewal cc to bt surface at&#x0d venkateswara nagar (039006r092), kannukapuram&#x0d 2nd lane(039022r215), kamaraj street (039002r044),&#x0d gobal street 5th street(039014r144), cheran&#x0d street(039003r034)in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Read moreRenewal of bt surface
Renewal of bt surface to kumaran street (103019s051), mannargudi rastha eda street (103016s081) and santhaipettai sudukadu salai (103019s042) in thiruthuraipoondi municipality
Read moreof your Industry type