Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Medical Drug (Ph No.:27015) Tranexamic Acid 500 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106806962 |
|
Reference Number |
82251876G |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106806962/viewNitPdf_5091017.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDrug (div/sc) (ph no.:27015) tranexamic acid 500 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug (div/sc) (ph no.:27015) tranexamic acid 500 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc_medical_drug (ph no.:27017) tranexamic acid 500 mg ethamsylate 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. tranexamic acid 500 & (ph no.:03075) tranexamic acid 500 mg mefenamic acid 250 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:03075) tranexamic acid 500 mg mefenamic acid 250 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTranexamic acid 500 mg in [(ph no.:03083) tranexamic acid 500 mg inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:03075) tranexamic acid 500 mg mefenamic acid 250 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:03075) tranexamic acid 500 mg mefenamic acid 250 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type