Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Sewerage Pipe Line
Description
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Sewerage Pipe Line From H.No.22 3 947/10/A/1 To 22 3 947/11 And 22 3 947/2 And 22 3 947/3 At Purani Haveli Opposite Princess Durueshwar Hospital Under Darulshifa Section, Sub Division Iii Of Operations And Maintenance Division I (1st Recall)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 508140
Reference
Number
486/CGM(E)/OM C.I/D1/2023-24, Dt.29.02.2024 (1st Recall)
Tender Fee 269
EMD 7595
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 07, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.