Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Erection Work Of 11 Kv Lines Due To Bifercation Of Various 11 Kv Feeders And Increasing Capacity Of Power Transformer From 8 Mva To 10 Mva Under Business Plan 2023 24 Under Eudd, Banda
|
| Description |
The Erection Work Of 11 Kv Lines Due To Bifercation Of Various 11 Kv Feeders And Increasing Capacity Of Power Transformer From 8 Mva To 10 Mva Under Business Plan 2023 24 Under Eudd, Banda
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_834236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDCBNDA-28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE, EDC, BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreThe erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 8 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 8 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of bifercation of 11 kv kanwara, luktara, pathari feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
The work of bifercation of 11 kv kanwara, luktara, pathari feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
Read moreErection of 11 kv lines for bifercation of feeders at 33/11 kv sub-station, samagra/marka under edd, banda
Erection of 11 kv lines for bifercation of feeders at 33/11 kv sub-station, samagra/marka under edd, banda
Read moreThe work of saturation (straightening) of 11 kv luktara, jari, paparenda, kanwara feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
The work of saturation (straightening) of 11 kv luktara, jari, paparenda, kanwara feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
Read moreWork bifercation of 11 kv feeder under eudd 7 noida
Work bifercation of 11 kv feeder under eudd 7 noida
Read moreThe work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type