Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)providing Bt Road From Mankapur To Nagalkonda (V) Of Narnoor (M) In Adilabda District, 2) Providing Bt Road From Satisr School To Gunjala (V) Of Narnoor (M) In Adilabad District, 3) Providing Bt Road From Rb Road To Naddamguda (V) Of Narnoor (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
1)providing Bt Road From Mankapur To Nagalkonda (V) Of Narnoor (M) In Adilabda District, 2) Providing Bt Road From Satisr School To Gunjala (V) Of Narnoor (M) In Adilabad District, 3) Providing Bt Road From Rb Road To Naddamguda (V) Of Narnoor (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 487281 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/Package-III/801/2023-2024, Dt: 21.12.2023 (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 5.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more1) providing repairs to stbh at bheempur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to stbh at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, (reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
1) providing repairs to stbh at bheempur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to stbh at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at narnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, (reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read more1) providing repairs to ahs boys at tadihathnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at jamda (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at mankapur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district
1) providing repairs to ahs boys at tadihathnoor (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs girls at jamda (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs girls at mankapur (v) of narnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose center at gunjala (v) h/o. gunjala (gp) bheempur (m) adilabad district
Construction of multipurpose center at gunjala (v) h/o. gunjala (gp) bheempur (m) adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from shivaghat to takili (v) via kurnbhijheri (v) of adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from shivaghat to takili (v) via kurnbhijheri (v) of adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to shyamraoguda (v) ananthpur (gp) bazarhathnoor (m) adilabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to shyamraoguda (v) ananthpur (gp) bazarhathnoor (m) adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from dedra to mankapur (v) of bazarhathnoor (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from dedra to mankapur (v) of bazarhathnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from dedra to mankapur (v) of bazarhathnoor (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from dedra to mankapur (v) of bazarhathnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from dedra to mankapur (v) of bazarhathnoor (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from dedra to mankapur (v) of bazarhathnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from bhavaniguda pr road to pusamguda (v) of bela (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bhavaniguda pr road to pusamguda (v) of bela (m) in adilabad district
Read moreof your Industry type