Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Color Printer,Color Printer,Keyboard,Mouse,Vga Cable,Power Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3HANDSHAKE INNOVATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 18:42:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Creative Associates | - | 07-02-2024 11:55:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KALIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 11:50:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAYANK TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 00:15:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Q SOLUTIONS | - | 07-02-2024 11:40:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | S G ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 12:02:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 11:51:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Q SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Color Printer,Color Printer,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA Cable,Power Cable | 75950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Creative Associates (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Color Printer,Color Printer,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA Cable,Power Cable | 77146.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KALIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Color Printer,Color Printer,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA Cable,Power Cable | 77308.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Color Printer,Color Printer,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA Cable,Power Cable | 79695.00 | L4 |
| 5 | S G ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Color Printer,Color Printer,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA Cable,Power Cable | 79733.00 | L5 |