Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camp Stool Folding,Yoga Mat,Incline Decline And Flat Position Adjustable Heavy Bench,Bamboo,Nail 1.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3851204 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 02:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 21-08-2023 13:21:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADING | - | 21-08-2023 13:57:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 21-08-2023 13:40:01 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Camp stool folding,Yoga mat,Incline decline and flat position adjustable heavy bench,Bamboo,Nail 1. | 67715.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : Camp stool folding,Yoga mat,Incline decline and flat position adjustable heavy bench,Bamboo,Nail 1. | 70840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY STORES (MII) | Item Categories : Camp stool folding,Yoga mat,Incline decline and flat position adjustable heavy bench,Bamboo,Nail 1. | 71210.00 | L3 |