Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 68/2024 25 Provn Of Geysers For Airmen Billet And Special Repair To Certain E/M Works And Minor Work At Af Station Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 68/2024 25 Provn Of Geysers For Airmen Billet And Special Repair To Certain E/M Works And Minor Work At Af Station Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_689809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1/GUR-68/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772165 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2023-24 repair/maint of solar water heating system, electric geysers and other items at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2023-24 repair/maint of solar water heating system, electric geysers and other items at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-51/2024-25 repair/maint of solar water heating system, electric geysers and other connected items at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1

 ca no. ge af no.1/gur-51/2024-25 repair/maint of solar water heating system, electric geysers and other connected items at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-68/2023-24 special repair to earthing infrastructure including connected works and certain other sanctioned works at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.01 .
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-68/2023-24 special repair to earthing infrastructure including connected works and certain other sanctioned works at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.01 .
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2023-24 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2023-24 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2024-25 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2024-25 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreof your Industry type