Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 401/25 Thrissur Corporation 24 25 Ayyanthole Zonal Div 48 Fixing Of Open Gym And Its Related Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 401/25 Thrissur&Amp#X0d
Corporation 24 25 Ayyanthole&Amp#X0d
Zonal Div 48 Fixing Of&Amp#X0d
Open Gym And Its Related Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692007_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,01.10.24EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081294 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
683/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ayyanthole zonal division 47 construction of vanitha gym general civil work-1
683/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ayyanthole&#x0d zonal division 47&#x0d construction of vanitha gym&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreThrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div maintenance of laloor cremitorium(gas cremitorium)
Thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div maintenance of laloor cremitorium(gas cremitorium) &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no 510/23- 24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 48 rennovation of majistrate road-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no 510/23- 24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 48 rennovation of majistrate road-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Read moreAyl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Ayl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Read moreAnnual plan-791/25-thrissur corporation 2024- 25 ayyanthole zonal division 55-puthurkkara health centre work completion and related works including electrification
Annual plan-791/25-thrissur corporation 2024-&#x0d 25 ayyanthole zonal division 55-puthurkkara&#x0d health&#x0d centre work completion and related works&#x0d including electrification
Read moreInstallation of air conditioner in ayyanthole zonal office, thrissur corporation
Installation of air conditioner in ayyanthole zonal office, thrissur corporation
Read moreInstallation of air conditioner in ayyanthole zonal office, thrissur corporation
Installation of air conditioner in ayyanthole zonal office, thrissur corporation
Read moreAyl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Read moreThrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no1723/24
Thrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no1723/24 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type