Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrissur Corporation Koorkancherey Zonal Division 34 Installation Of Open Gym In Div 34 Project No 377/25
|
| Description |
Thrissur Corporation Koorkancherey Zonal Division 34 &Amp#X0d
Installation Of Open Gym In Div 34 Project No 377/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW3-1742621/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2200 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206791 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no1723/24
Thrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no1723/24 &#x0d
Read moreThrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no1723/24
Thrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no1723/24 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreThrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no 1723/24
Thrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-34 project no 1723/24
Read moreThrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-43 panamukku road,kanikkamatha church road project no 397/24-25
Thrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-43 panamukku road,kanikkamatha church road project no 397/24-25 . &#x0d
Read moreThrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-43 panamukku road,kanikkamatha church road project no 397/24-25
Thrissur corporation koorekanchery zonal- gym equipments for open gym at div-43 panamukku road,kanikkamatha church road project no 397/24-25 &#x0d
Read moreThrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div 34.purchase of equipment for childrens park pro.no377/25
Thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div 34.purchase of equipment for childrens park pro.no377/25 &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-401/25-thrissur corporation 24-25 ayyanthole zonal div 48 fixing of open gym and its related works general civil work
Annual plan-401/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 24-25 ayyanthole&#x0d zonal div 48 fixing of&#x0d open gym and its related works general civil work
Read moreImprovement and arrangment of open gym equipments at kambar salai park near division office in div-154, unit-34, zone-11.
Improvement and arrangment of open gym equipments at kambar salai park near&#x0d division office in div-154, unit-34, zone-11.
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read moreof your Industry type