Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hospital Discharge Slip,Attendance Register And Similar Registers,Sdl Registers And Other Similar R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4482129 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 01:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anurag offset | - | 18-01-2024 19:44:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | drs enterprises | - | 21-01-2024 17:56:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Glory Agencies Port Blair | - | 21-01-2024 18:05:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S.M. Consultancy | - | 23-01-2024 17:51:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUKI PRINTERS | - | 23-01-2024 12:18:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anurag offset(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HOSPITAL DISCHARGE SLIP,ATTENDANCE REGISTER AND SIMILAR REGISTERS,SDL REGISTERS AND OTHER SIMILAR R | 199990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Glory Agencies Port Blair | Item Categories : HOSPITAL DISCHARGE SLIP,ATTENDANCE REGISTER AND SIMILAR REGISTERS,SDL REGISTERS AND OTHER SIMILAR R | 207950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | drs enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSPITAL DISCHARGE SLIP,ATTENDANCE REGISTER AND SIMILAR REGISTERS,SDL REGISTERS AND OTHER SIMILAR R | 209995.00 | L3 |
Registers,registers,registers,attendance register,envelope,envelope,envelope,envelope,envelope,dust
Read more
Daily parade state register,dak in and out registers,duty clerks room registers,attendance register
Read more
Hospital admission slip,hospital discharge slip,medical case sheet,daily diet sheet,special investi
Read more
Hospital admission slip,hospital discharge slip,meddical case sheet,daily diet sheet,lab investigat
Read more
Hospital admission slip,hospital discharge slip,medical case sheet,daily diet sheet,special investi
Read more
Stack card,stack card register,attendance register staff,joint sample slip book,work slip,stock led
Read more
Registers 200 pages printed,attendance register,meter reading card colour yellow,stock register 300
Read more
Medicine slip,ambulance form,attendance register,asset register,death certificate,foetal kick chart
Read more
Medicine slip,ambulance form,attendance register,asset register,death certificate,foetal kick chart
Read more
Bc bd(cl pl) register, bc bd attendance register, bus conductor and driver attendance forms, lost property collection slip book and remove fitted slip books
Bc bd(cl pl) register, bc bd attendance register, bus conductor and driver attendance forms, lost property collection slip book and remove fitted slip books
Read moreof your Industry type