Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Model Pond (Joganwali Jhod) At Village Mundhal Khurd, Block And District Bhiwani
|
| Description |
Construction Of Model Pond (Joganwali Jhod) At Village Mundhal Khurd, Block And District Bhiwani
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_310367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20230FF5D50C 1EB7 452D A3DC 0A27AD131FD1688DEV |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 63660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN PR BHIWANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Construction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Read moreConstruction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani (retender)
Construction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani (01hrbhwbhw0055mund007)
Read moreConstruction of model pond joganwali jhod at village mundhal khurd block and district bhiwani re tender
Construction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani (01hrbhwbhw0055mund007)
Read moreConstruction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, bloc(k and district - bhiwani 01hrbhwbhw0055mund007)
Construction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, bloc(k and district - bhiwani 01hrbhwbhw0055mund007)
Read moreMundhal khurd construction of jangra chaupal kitchen at village mundhal khurd block bhiwani vangy
Vagy mundhal khurd construction of jangra chaupal kitchen at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Read morePavement of phirni with ipb at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Pavement of phirni with ipb at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani (google sheet)
Read moreConstruction of sub health centre at village mundhal khurd block-bhiwani distt- bhiwani
Construction of sub health centre at village mundhal khurd block-bhiwani distt- bhiwani
Read moreConstruction of sub health centre at village mundhal khurd block-bhiwani distt- bhiwani (retender)
Construction of sub health centre at village mundhal khurd block-bhiwani distt- bhiwani
Read moreof your Industry type