Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Uttam Wala Model Pond At Village Kharak Khurd Block Bhiwani
|
| Description |
Construction Of Uttam Wala Model Pond At Village Kharak Khurd Block Bhiwani
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_310359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023768373C2 C163 4C7D 9965 F5043C96D99F688DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 43660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN PR BHIWANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of uttam wala model pond at village kharak khurd block bhiwani
Construction of uttam wala model pond at village kharak khurd block bhiwani
Read moreDevelopment and rejuvenation of nirpa wala pond at village kharak khandiyan block and distt bhiwani
Development and rejuvenation of nirpa wala pond village kharak
Read moreConst. of r/wall in sati dadi timoli pond at village kharak khurd block bhiwani
Vagy-const. of r/wall in sati dadi timoli pond at village kharak khurd block bhiwani
Read moreConstruction of khet khalian rasta at village kharak khurd block bhiwani gp
Construction of khet khalihan rasta in village kharak rajyan under khet khalihan sadak yojna
Read moreConstruction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Construction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Read moreConstruction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Construction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani
Read moreConstruction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani (retender)
Construction of model pond (joganwali jhod) at village - mundhal khurd, block and district - bhiwani (01hrbhwbhw0055mund007)
Read moreBeautification of dhobi wala pond at village kalinga swai pana block bhiwani model pond re tender
Beautification of dhobi wala pond at village kalinga swai pana
Read moreof your Industry type