Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Soak Pit And Silt Chamber At Ramnagar Bazars Various Places Of Ramnagar Village Mouza ( Given Below ) Under R.B.C.I G.P. (A.A.P. No 210) (Activity Code No 72257760) (Tender Sl No 3)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Soak Pit And Silt Chamber At Ramnagar Bazars Various Places Of Ramnagar Village Mouza ( Given Below ) Under R.B.C.I G.P. (A.A.P. No 210) (Activity Code No 72257760) (Tender Sl No 3)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708652_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5(e) /C.F.C(Tied)(Soak pit) /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR BARACHUPRIA-I G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551276 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar bazars various places of ramnagar village mouza given below under r.b.c.i g.p. a.a.p. no-210 activity code no 72257760 tender sl no 1
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar bazars various places of ramnagar village mouza given below under r.b.c.i g.p. a.a.p. no-210 activity code no 72257760 tender sl no 1
Read moreConstruction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar bazars various places of ramnagar village mouza given below under r.b.c. g.p. a.a.p. no 210 activity code no 72257760 tender sl no1
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar bazars various places of ramnagar village mouza given below under r.b.c. g.p. a.a.p. no 210 activity code no 72257760 tender sl no1
Read moreConstruction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar purba para various places of mouza ramnagar sansad no xvi ( given below ) under r.b.c. i g.p. (a.a.p. no 53) (activity code no 110114262) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2025 26 (tender sl no 1)
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar purba para various places of mouza ramnagar sansad no xvi ( given below ) under r.b.c. i g.p. (a.a.p. no 53) (activity code no 110114262) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2025 26 (tender sl no 1)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the pmgsy road towards phc building at ramnagar dakshin sansad no xii under r.b.c.i g.p. a.a.p. no 99 activity code no 98088730
Construction of cc road from the pmgsy road towards phc building at ramnagar dakshin sansad no xii under r.b.c.i g.p. a.a.p. no 99 activity code no 98088730
Read moreRepair of solar light ramnagar barachupria chupria i gp. area at sansad no.i to xvii under r.b.c.i g.p. (a.a.p. no 01) activity code no 109053156, (tender sl no 1)
Repair of solar light ramnagar barachupria chupria i gp. area at sansad no.i to xvii under r.b.c.i g.p. (a.a.p. no 01) activity code no 109053156, (tender sl no 1)
Read moreConstruction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar purba various places of ramnagar mouza ( given below ) under r.b.c.-i g.p. (s.a.a.p. no 16) (activity code no 109052261) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2024 25 (tender sl no 1)
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at ramnagar purba various places of ramnagar mouza ( given below ) under r.b.c.-i g.p. (s.a.a.p. no 16) (activity code no 109052261) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2024 25 (tender sl no 1)
Read moreConstruction of soak pit and silt chamber at chhotochupria bazars various places of chupria village mouza ( given below ) under r.b.c. i g.p. (s.a.a.p. no 03) (activity code no 107397485) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2023-24 (tender sl no 3)
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at chhotochupria bazars various places of chupria village mouza ( given below ) under r.b.c. i g.p. (s.a.a.p. no 03) (activity code no 107397485) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2023-24 (tender sl no 3)
Read moreRepair of i.c.d.s. center ramnagar bazar at ramnagar of ramnagar sansad no.-xiii under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no.-37) (activity code no.- 110081850), (tender sl no-1)
Repair of i.c.d.s. center ramnagar bazar at ramnagar of ramnagar sansad no.-xiii under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no.-37) (activity code no.- 110081850), (tender sl no-1)
Read moreConstruction of soak pit and silt chamber at pakhiura purba various places of mouza umarpur at pakhiura sansad no xi ( given below ) under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no 83) (activity code no-110443731) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2025-26 (tender sl no-1)
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at pakhiura purba various places of mouza umarpur at pakhiura sansad no xi ( given below ) under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no 83) (activity code no-110443731) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2025-26 (tender sl no-1)
Read moreConstruction of soak pit and silt chamber at umarpur paschimpara various places of mouza umarpur at umarpur sansad no.-i ( given below ) under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no 80) (activity code no-110441295) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2025-26 (tender sl no-1
Construction of soak pit and silt chamber at umarpur paschimpara various places of mouza umarpur at umarpur sansad no.-i ( given below ) under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no 80) (activity code no-110441295) under c.f.c.(tied) of fy 2025-26 (tender sl no-1
Read moreof your Industry type