Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Sheed At Ramnagar Bazar At Sansad No Xiii Under Ramnagar Barachupria 1 Gp Under Hanskhali Dev. Block. A.A.P. No. 98 Activity Code 98089056
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Sheed At Ramnagar Bazar At Sansad No Xiii Under Ramnagar Barachupria 1 Gp Under Hanskhali Dev. Block. A.A.P. No. 98 Activity Code 98089056
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1(e)/ 5th .S.F.C. (Untied) (New Sheed)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR BARACHUPRIA-I G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1968891 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new sheed at ramnagar bazar at sansad no.xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block. a.a.p. no. 98 activity code 98089056
Construction of new sheed at ramnagar bazar at sansad no.xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block. a.a.p. no. 98 activity code 98089056
Read moreConstruction of mother and child care center sheed at ramnagar sub center at sansad no. xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block (a.a.p. no nil) (tender sl no 1)
Construction of mother and child care center sheed at ramnagar sub center at sansad no. xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block (a.a.p. no nil) (tender sl no 1)
Read moreConstruction of culvert behind the road of g.p. office at ramnagar at sansad no xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block (a.a.p. no nil) (activity code no nil) (tender sl no 1)
Construction of culvert behind the road of g.p. office at ramnagar at sansad no xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block (a.a.p. no nil) (activity code no nil) (tender sl no 1)
Read moreInstallation of 9 mtr.high mast light at ramnagar bazar near by the tin matha more, booth no 108 at ramnagar sansad no xiii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. under hanskhali dev. block, nadia. (tender sl no 1)
Installation of 9 mtr.high mast light at ramnagar bazar near by the tin matha more, booth no 108 at ramnagar sansad no xiii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. under hanskhali dev. block, nadia. (tender sl no 1)
Read moreProcurement and installation of high mast light 9 mtr led solar fixture near by primary health center at ramnagar bazar xiii at ramnagar barachupria i g.p. under hanskhali dev. block, nadia. tender sl no 6
Procurement and installation of high mast light 9 mtr led solar fixture near by primary health center at ramnagar bazar xiii at ramnagar barachupria i g.p. under hanskhali dev. block, nadia. tender sl no 6
Read moreInstallation of water atm machine with ro system at ramnagar bazar sansad no xiii underr.b.c.i gp, (a.a.p. no. 44) activity id 110084854 under 15th c.f.c. fund within hanskhali dev. block, (tender sl no 1)
Installation of water atm machine with ro system at ramnagar bazar sansad no xiii underr.b.c.i gp, (a.a.p. no. 44) activity id 110084854 under 15th c.f.c. fund within hanskhali dev. block, (tender sl no 1)
Read moreConstruction of vending machine room with purchase and installation of 2 nos. sanitary napkin vending machine at ramnagar sub center at sansad no xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block
Construction of vending machine room with purchase and installation of 2 nos. sanitary napkin vending machine at ramnagar sub center at sansad no xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block
Read moreConstruction of bisarjan ghat in ramnagar sansad no. xii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block financial year 2023 24 (tender sl no 1)
Construction of bisarjan ghat in ramnagar sansad no. xii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block financial year 2023 24 (tender sl no 1)
Read moreRepair of i.c.d.s. center ramnagar bazar at ramnagar of ramnagar sansad no.-xiii under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no.-37) (activity code no.- 110081850), (tender sl no-1)
Repair of i.c.d.s. center ramnagar bazar at ramnagar of ramnagar sansad no.-xiii under r.b.c.-i g.p. (a.a.p. no.-37) (activity code no.- 110081850), (tender sl no-1)
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 5 kw solar power system for electrification roop top on grid power genarating plant of ramnagar barachupria i gp office at sansad no xiii under hanskhali dev. block. (tender sl no 1)
Supply, installation and commissioning of 5 kw solar power system for electrification roop top on grid power genarating plant of ramnagar barachupria i gp office at sansad no xiii under hanskhali dev. block. (tender sl no 1)
Read moreof your Industry type