Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kndotty Block Bp.2023 2024.Construction Of Drainage For Vilayil Phc Road In Muthuvallur Gp 165
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kndotty Block Bp.2023 2024.Construction Of Drainage For Vilayil Phc Road In Muthuvallur Gp 165
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/2023/AE/LIDEW/KTY |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty Block Panchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984830 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023-24 2024-25 proj no 292/24 phc vilayil building improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023-24 2024-25 proj no 292/24 phc vilayil building improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024 . hajiyarpadi panattal road in muthuvallur grama panchayat.-165
Annual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024 . hajiyarpadi panattal road in muthuvallur grama panchayat.-165
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj 107 2023 24 vilayil perumpilakkal road reconcrete and side protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj 107 2023 24 vilayil perumpilakkal road reconcrete and side protection
Read moreannual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024 .cheruthadam anganvadi construction in muthuvallur gp.-project no.54/ 24
Annual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024 .cheruthadam anganvadi construction in muthuvallur gp.-project no.54/ 24
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp karuvankandy mukk drainage 165/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d karuvankandy mukk drainage&#x0d 165/26
Read moreAnnual plan bp 2024 25 pro no 58 25 thengil thazhe kappad cheriyapalli drainage chemanchery gp
Annual plan bp 2024 25 pro no 58 25&#x0d thengil thazhe kappad&#x0d cheriyapalli drainage chemanchery gp&#x0d gp drainage&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pulikkakadavu madathil road drainage,maranchery gp,perumpadappu bp
Pulikkakadavu nmadathil road drainage
Read moreof your Industry type