Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rough Cost Estimate For Providing And Laying Of Rmc M 30 At H.No. 156 To 160, H.No. 160 Side Wali Gali, Luhera House To Vinod Pardhan House, Atmaram House To H.No. 150, H.No. 148 Ke Side Wali Gali, H.No. 148 Infront Chowk, Ratiram House To... Recall
|
| Description |
Rough Cost Estimate For Providing And Laying Of Rmc M 30 At H.No. 156 To 160, H.No. 160 Side Wali Gali, Luhera House To Vinod Pardhan House, Atmaram House To H.No. 150, H.No. 148 Ke Side Wali Gali, H.No. 148 Infront Chowk, Ratiram House To... Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_472648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20253150BB7A 2EE9 4FA9 ADF6 571C8004FBDD284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550549 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreRough cost estimate for providing and laying of rmc m-30 at h.no. 156 to 160, h.no. 160 side wali gali, luhera house to vinod pardhan house, atmaram house to h.no. 150, h.no. 148 ke side wali gali, h.no. 148 infront chowk, ratiram house to h.no. 145,
Rough cost estimate for providing and laying of rmc m-30 at h.no. 156 to 160, h.no. 160 side wali gali, luhera house to vinod pardhan house, atmaram house to h.no. 150, h.no. 148 ke side wali gali, h.no. 148 infront chowk, ratiram house to h.no. 145,
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Read moreImprovement and development of road and drain of gali no. 1 from radhey khari house to jogender khari house and links and from jogender khari house to ravinder house and liks and gali no. 2 from h.no. 41 to h.no. 96 and mata wali gali, chaudhary mahi
Improvement and development of road and drain of gali no. 1 from radhey khari house to jogender khari house and links and from jogender khari house to ravinder house and liks and gali no. 2 from h.no. 41 to h.no. 96 and mata wali gali, chaudhary mahi
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Improvement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Read moreConstruction of cc road at jagdamba colony dhobhi house to ratiram choudhary via jagdish meena and ramesh meena and gangadeep jangid house wali gali at ward no. 35
Construction of cc road at jagdamba colony dhobhi house to ratiram choudhary via jagdish meena and ramesh meena and gangadeep jangid house wali gali at ward no. 35
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no-1301 to h.no 1276 ghode wali gali) and (along h.no. 1315) and (h.no. 1300 to h.no. 1293) and 1254 in bagichi ramchander in ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no-1301 to h.no 1276 ghode wali gali) and (along h.no. 1315) and (h.no. 1300 to h.no. 1293) and 1254 in bagichi ramchander in ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreUnapproved area ward no. 54 maharaja brijendra singh nagar from narendra kumar house to randhir house, ramkumar wali gali, dhirendra gaudha to praveen house, jasveer wali gali, bhola wali gali and bachchusingh police wali street in basant vihar colo
Unapproved area ward no. 54 maharaja brijendra singh nagar from narendra kumar house to randhir house, ramkumar wali gali, dhirendra gaudha to praveen house, jasveer wali gali, bhola wali gali and bachchusingh police wali street in basant vihar colo
Read moreof your Industry type