Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing And Laying 80mm Thick Interlocking Tiles At Gali H.No. 2922 To 2932, Gali H.No. 1450 To 1455, Gali H.No. 1263 To 1275, Gali H.No. 1211 To 1278, H.No. 311, Bodhraj Wali Gali, Chawala Garnel Store Wali Gali, Gulati Welding Shop H
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing And Laying 80mm Thick Interlocking Tiles At Gali H.No. 2922 To 2932, Gali H.No. 1450 To 1455, Gali H.No. 1263 To 1275, Gali H.No. 1211 To 1278, H.No. 311, Bodhraj Wali Gali, Chawala Garnel Store Wali Gali, Gulati Welding Shop H
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_459832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D6B22C7C A62F 4B49 A8F9 95DD7149287C284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 79522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537565 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles at gali h.no. 2922 to 2932, gali h.no. 1450 to 1455, gali h.no. 1263 to 1275, gali h.no. 1211 to 1278, h.no. 311, bodhraj wali gali, chawala garnel store wali gali, gulati welding shop h
Read moreRough cost estimate for providing and laying of rmc m-30 at h.no. 156 to 160, h.no. 160 side wali gali, luhera house to vinod pardhan house, atmaram house to h.no. 150, h.no. 148 ke side wali gali, h.no. 148 infront chowk, ratiram house to h.no. 145,
Rough cost estimate for providing and laying of rmc m-30 at h.no. 156 to 160, h.no. 160 side wali gali, luhera house to vinod pardhan house, atmaram house to h.no. 150, h.no. 148 ke side wali gali, h.no. 148 infront chowk, ratiram house to h.no. 145,
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Improvement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no-1301 to h.no 1276 ghode wali gali) and (along h.no. 1315) and (h.no. 1300 to h.no. 1293) and 1254 in bagichi ramchander in ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no-1301 to h.no 1276 ghode wali gali) and (along h.no. 1315) and (h.no. 1300 to h.no. 1293) and 1254 in bagichi ramchander in ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreRough cost estimate for providing and laying of rmc m-30 at h.no. 156 to 160, h.no. 160 side wali gali, luhera house to vinod pardhan house, atmaram house to h.no. 150, h.no. 148 ke side wali gali, h.no. 148 infront chowk, ratiram house to... recall
Rough cost estimate for providing and laying of rmc m-30 at h.no. 156 to 160, h.no. 160 side wali gali, luhera house to vinod pardhan house, atmaram house to h.no. 150, h.no. 148 ke side wali gali, h.no. 148 infront chowk, ratiram house to... recall
Read moreProvision of 8 number bokky type shello bore at (1) h.no. e-1114, mahender wali gali (2) h.no. e-1045, dinesh goyal wali (3) opp. discovery school e- block (4) suresh wali gali d- block ( 5) pt. banwari wali gali d-block (6) shaid park d-block (7
Provision of 8 number bokky type shello bore at (1) h.no. e-1114, mahender wali gali (2) h.no. e-1045, dinesh goyal wali (3) opp. discovery school e- block (4) suresh wali gali d- block ( 5) pt. banwari wali gali d-block (6) shaid park d-block (7
Read moreProvision of 8 number bokky type shello bore at (1) h.no. e-1114, mahender wali gali (2) h.no. e-1045, dinesh goyal wali (3) opp. discovery school e- block (4) suresh wali gali d- block ( 5) pt. banwari wali gali d-block (6) shaid park d-block (7
Provision of 8 number bokky type shello bore at (1) h.no. e-1114, mahender wali gali (2) h.no. e-1045, dinesh goyal wali (3) opp. discovery school e- block (4) suresh wali gali d- block ( 5) pt. banwari wali gali d-block (6) shaid park d-block (7
Read moreProvision of 8 number bokky type shello bore at (1) h.no. e-1114, mahender wali gali (2) h.no. e-1045, dinesh goyal wali (3) opp. discovery school e- block (4) suresh wali gali d- block ( 5) pt. banwari wali gali d-block (6) shaid park d-block (7
Provision of 8 number bokky type shello bore at (1) h.no. e-1114, mahender wali gali (2) h.no. e-1045, dinesh goyal wali (3) opp. discovery school e- block (4) suresh wali gali d- block ( 5) pt. banwari wali gali d-block (6) shaid park d-block (7
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( walia clinic to stay hotel inn) and (h.no-3641 wali gali) and ( h.no-3641 wali gali ) and (stay hotel to hridey place hotel) in ram nath patwa teli mandi in ward no.- 82/kbz.
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( walia clinic to stay hotel inn) and (h.no-3641 wali gali) and ( h.no-3641 wali gali ) and (stay hotel to hridey place hotel) in ram nath patwa teli mandi in ward no.- 82/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type