Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing 110mm Dia Hdpe Line From D3/71/23 To 11/93 Budekal Area And 75mm Dia Hdpe Line From 10/199 To 10/226 Marati Street In Election Ward No.29 In Adoni Municipality
Description
Providing 110mm Dia Hdpe Line From D3/71/23 To 11/93 Budekal Area And 75mm Dia Hdpe Line From 10/199 To 10/226 Marati Street In Election Ward No.29 In Adoni Municipality
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 731710
Reference
Number
T.No.39-44/ADN/Mplty/Genl funds/2023-24 Dt. 09-03-2024
Tender Fee 86
EMD 2407
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date March 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.