Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4373/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 1648 Mtrs 3 1/2 X 25 Sqmm Alu Cable And Erection Of 33 Nos Of 7 Mtr Street Lamp Post At United India Colony Anna Main Road Railway Border Road In Dn 132 Zone 10
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4373/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 1648 Mtrs 3 1/2 X 25 Sqmm Alu Cable And Erection Of 33 Nos Of 7 Mtr Street Lamp Post At United India Colony Anna Main Road Railway Border Road In Dn 132 Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_358230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4373/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.centre/2479/2025 replacement of 1070 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable at anna main road in dn 137 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/2479/2025 replacement of 1070 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable at anna main road in dn 137 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/899/2025 supply and laying of 960 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings complete at rangarajapuram duraisamy madley bazar road and jones road subways in div 132 133 134 and 142 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/899/2025 supply and laying of 960 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings complete at rangarajapuram duraisamy madley bazar road and jones road subways in div 132 133 134 and 142 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/3232/2025 replacement of 2155 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and supply and erection of 2 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at greams road anna salai to college road junction centre median in dn 111 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/3232/2025 replacement of 2155 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and supply and erection of 2 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at greams road anna salai to college road junction centre median in dn 111 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/859/2025 supply and laying of 190 mtrs 3 1/2 x 120 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings and electrification work at kannammapet burial ground in div 141 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/859/2025 supply and laying of 190 mtrs 3 1/2 x 120 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings and electrification work at kannammapet burial ground in div 141 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 0536/ 2024 replacement of damaged 534 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable supply and erection of 4 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at anna salai from ag dms metro station to sivasankaran salai in dn 118 zone 09 deposit work
El.d.c.no.centre/ 0536/ 2024 replacement of damaged 534 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable supply and erection of 4 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at anna salai from ag dms metro station to sivasankaran salai in dn 118 zone 09 deposit work
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre /3708/2024/ replacement of 1287 mtrs of 31/2 x 25 sqmm cable at bricklin road in div 99, zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre /3708/2024/ replacement of 1287 mtrs of 31/2 x 25 sqmm cable at bricklin road in div 99, zone 8
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 5113/2023 replacement of damaged 378 mtrs 2 x 10 sqmm alu cable and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at service road opposite to vivekanandar illam in dn 120 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5113/2023 replacement of damaged 378 mtrs 2 x 10 sqmm alu cable and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at service road opposite to vivekanandar illam in dn 120 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4668/2023 replacement of damaged 1361 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and supply and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr lamp post at school road and mahalingapuram main road in dn 110 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/4668/2023 replacement of damaged 1361 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and supply and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr lamp post at school road and mahalingapuram main road in dn 110 zone 09
Read moreof your Industry type