Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kallampara Shap Colony Road Improvement Work Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kallampara Shap Colony Road Improvement Work Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara colony adangalam pallikkad thachankuzhi road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara colony adangalam pallikkad thachankuzhi road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 improvement work to kizhakekkara colony samskarikanilayam thekkumkara gp(project no . 295/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 improvement work to kizhakekkara colony samskarikanilayam thekkumkara gp(project no . 295/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 improvement work to nalamkodu kuttikad road thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 improvement work to nalamkodu kuttikad road thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 velankanni minaloor choriyankunnu road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 velankanni minaloor choriyankunnu road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 improvement work to kuthupara canal road thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 improvement work to kuthupara canal road thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kallampara pallikadu thachamkuzhi road side protection (pro. no. 350/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kallampara pallikadu thachamkuzhi road side protection (pro. no. 350/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 panangatukara mnd school canal road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 panangatukara mnd school canal road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 urokkad chiramukku road retarring thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 urokkad chiramukku road retarring thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kanjully road drain construction thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 kanjully road drain construction thekkumkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type