Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation And Maintenance Of 14 Smart Class Room Solutions Smart Board For Gcc School At Ward 82 85 86 87 93 Under Mp Mla Fund For 3 Years Warranty Period
|
| Description |
Supply Installation And Maintenance Of 14 Smart Class Room Solutions Smart Board For Gcc School At Ward 82 85 86 87 93 Under Mp Mla Fund For 3 Years Warranty Period
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_510123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
I.T.C.C.No.C1/2980/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606686 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply installation and maintenance of 12 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 79 82 84 85 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 12 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 79 82 84 85 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 12 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation school at ward 79 82 84 85 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 12 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation school at ward 79 82 84 85 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Read moreE tender for supply installation and maintenance of 24 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 79 81 84 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
E tender for supply installation and maintenance of 24 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 79 81 84 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Read moreRe e tender for supply installation and maintenance of 13 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 80 81 83 84 85 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Re e tender for supply installation and maintenance of 13 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 80 81 83 84 85 86 87 93 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 13 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 80 81 83 84 85 86 87 and 93 under mpmla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 13 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 80 81 83 84 85 86 87 and 93 under mpmla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 4 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 1 4 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 4 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 1 4 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 7 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 173 174 175 179 180 181 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 7 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 173 174 175 179 180 181 under mp mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Read moreShort e tender supply installation and maintenance of 25 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 175 176 177 178 179 180 under mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Short e tender supply installation and maintenance of 25 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 175 176 177 178 179 180 under mla fund for 3 years warranty period
Read moreof your Industry type