Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Road (Improvement And Beautification Of Dharampal Satpal And Transport Nagar Juction Of Sector 65, 67 And 68, 69), Noida.
|
| Description |
M/O Road (Improvement And Beautification Of Dharampal Satpal And Transport Nagar Juction Of Sector 65, 67 And 68, 69), Noida.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1045403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/DGM(C)/SM(WC-4)/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 5.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897798 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
D/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
D/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
Read moreM/o road (improvement and beautification of dharampal satyapal and transport nagar junction sector -65,67and 68,69) noida
M/o road (improvement and beautification of dharampal satyapal and transport nagar junction sector -65,67and 68,69) noida
Read moreM/o rsp with two year maintenance sector-64, 65, 66, 67, 68, village bahlolpur underpass noida
M/o rsp with two year maintenance sector-64, 65, 66, 67, 68, village bahlolpur underpass noida
Read moreE-nit no. 159/2025-26/nirman arc w52 67 68 69
Arc for drain, cross, sewerage, covers etc at various places of ward no. 52, 67, 68, 69 bikaner.
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 62, 63 in village assolna in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 62, 63 in village assolna in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreSupply and fixing of shm led in ward 63 65 67 76 68 in jmc south
Supply and fixing of shm led in ward 63 65 67 76 68 in jmc south
Read moreMerging of l-xing gate (fm 55 & fm 54),(fm 65, fm 67 & fm 68) by elimination of fm 55, fm 65 and fm 68 respectively.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type