Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(124/23) Rennovation Of Anganwadi No 68 65 66 64 69 In Paingottoor G.P. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET10/12/AE/LIDEW/PGTR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINGOTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990655 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs quarter no-62/123, 62/124, 63/125, 63/126, 64/127, 65/129, 65/130, 66/131, 66/132, 68/135, 68/136, 69/137, 72/143, and 42/144 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs quarter no-62/123, 62/124, 63/125, 63/126, 64/127, 65/129, 65/130, 66/131, 66/132, 68/135, 68/136, 69/137, 72/143, and 42/144 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreD/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
D/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
Read more(66/24) rennovation of ayurvedha dispensary in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more(112/23)-rennovation of component institutions in paingottoor g.p.-general civil work (retender)
Building
Read more(112/23)-rennovation of component institutions in paingottoor g.p.-general civil work (retender)
Building
Read moreM/o rsp with two year maintenance sector-64, 65, 66, 67, 68, village bahlolpur underpass noida
M/o rsp with two year maintenance sector-64, 65, 66, 67, 68, village bahlolpur underpass noida
Read more124/2024-15 chenneerkkara g.p-mukalumpurathupadi - uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14
124/2024-15 chenneerkkara g.p-mukalumpurathupadi - uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 62, 63 in village assolna in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 62, 63 in village assolna in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreRenovation of washrooms attached with chamber of court room no. 64, 66, 68 and 69 at punjab and haryana high court, chandigarh.
Renovation of washrooms attached with chamber of court room no. 64, 66, 68 and 69 at punjab and haryana high court, chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type