Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A. Renewal Work By Sdbc In Satpuli Dudharkhal Dharkot Satpuli Sisaldi Mdr (Km 26,31,32, 37 To 43) Renewal Work By Sdbc In Fathepur Lansdowne Mdr Km. 10 To 18 19 (230 Mtr)
|
| Description |
A. Renewal Work By Sdbc In Satpuli Dudharkhal Dharkot Satpuli Sisaldi Mdr (Km 26,31,32, 37 To 43) Renewal Work By Sdbc In Fathepur Lansdowne Mdr Km. 10 To 18 19 (230 Mtr)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_71055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1605/141yata 12/2022-23 date 04-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | lansdowne |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85310 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under one time maintenance improvement work in km 44.00 to 53.00 of satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor road (mdr) dharkot kalwadi motor road at rikhanikhalblock distt pauri garhwal
Under one time maintenance improvement work in km 44.00 to 53.00 of satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor road (mdr) dharkot kalwadi motor road at rikhanikhalblock distt pauri garhwal
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh margh ke km 1,2,12,13, avam 27 se 30 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh margh ke km 1,2,12,13, avam 27 se 30 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreA. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
A. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
Read moreRenewal by sdbc ramangar laldhang mdr motor road km 10 to 11 under annual repair
Renewal by sdbc ramangar laldhang mdr motor road km 10 to 11 under annual repair
Read moreRenewal of lt. sri jagmohan singh negi motor road (luxman jhula dugadda rathuwadhab nainidanda dhumakot motor road) by sdbc in nainidanda block in lansdowne constituency
Renewal of lt. sri jagmohan singh negi motor road (luxman jhula dugadda rathuwadhab nainidanda dhumakot motor road) by sdbc in nainidanda block in lansdowne constituency
Read moreUnder annual repair 2026-27 renewal of kichha darau motor road mdr by sdbc from km 2.00 to km 8.00
Under annual repair 2026-27 renewal of kichha darau motor road mdr by sdbc from km 2.00 to km 8.00
Read moreRenewal by sdbc in ancholi jakh puran meldungri motor road (mdr) in km 01 to km 05 under ar 2026-27.
Renewal by sdbc in ancholi jakh puran meldungri motor road (mdr) in km 01 to km 05 under ar 2026-27.
Read moreRenewal by sdbc in ancholi jakh puran meldungri motor road (mdr) in km 01 to km 05 under ar 2026-27.
Renewal by sdbc in ancholi jakh puran meldungri motor road (mdr) in km 01 to km 05 under ar 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type