Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maradu Municipality Proj.No. 468/2024 25 Providing Covering Slab On Kiliyanthra Road Drain Division 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Drain Slab
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
468/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101609 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj.no. 402/2023-24 ambalakkadavu saidhu muhammed road drain maintenance and covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj.no. 402/2023-24 ambalakkadavu saidhu muhammed road drain maintenance and covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no191/24-25-kannoth lakshamveedu colony footpath maintenance ,drain,covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no191/24-25-kannoth lakshamveedu colony footpath maintenance ,drain,covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.84/2024-25-renovation of adichi thodu division-8-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.173/2024-25-renovation of akg road bylane division2-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality- proj.no.400/2023-24 kt prabhakaran road renovation div 28-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj.no 463/23-24 maintenance of mangayil lps-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan- maradu municipality proj no 188/24-25-tile paving ,drain and covering slab in manakkal road div 28-general civil work
Annual plan- maradu municipality proj no 188/24-25-tile paving ,drain and covering slab in manakkal road div 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.118/2024-25-completion work of karyanappilly thodu division 13-general civil work
Thodu renovation and road tiles paving
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality rrfelectrification of rrf at maradu municipality- general electrical work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.383/2023-24-renovation of navadhara mannpparambu road division-19-20-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.383/2023-24-renovation of navadhara mannpparambu road division-19-20-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type