Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cloth Leather Pvc Black,Foam Sheet Celluar,Fevicol Sr 998,Stapler Pin Big,Lit Line Sheet 2 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281001 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A to Z Interior | - | 12-12-2023 08:59:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Azad Traders | - | 12-12-2023 09:07:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | C.K ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 08:39:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C.K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CLOTH LEATHER PVC BLACK,FOAM SHEET CELLUAR,FEVICOL SR 998,STAPLER PIN BIG,LIT LINE SHEET 2 INCH | 30490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A to Z Interior | Item Categories : CLOTH LEATHER PVC BLACK,FOAM SHEET CELLUAR,FEVICOL SR 998,STAPLER PIN BIG,LIT LINE SHEET 2 INCH | 34763.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Azad Traders | Item Categories : CLOTH LEATHER PVC BLACK,FOAM SHEET CELLUAR,FEVICOL SR 998,STAPLER PIN BIG,LIT LINE SHEET 2 INCH | 36450.00 | L3 |