Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cloth Leather Pvc Black,Fevicol Sr 998,Stapler Pin Big,Foam Sheet Cellular,Lit Line Sheet 2 8x4
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4454004
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 09, 2024 00:16
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAX TRADERS - 09-01-2024 17:06:47 N/A Qualified
2 SATYAM SALES CORP. - 09-01-2024 18:15:49 MSE Qualified
3 V B TRADING COMPANY - 09-01-2024 16:58:37 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SATYAM SALES CORP.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cloth Leather PVC Black,Fevicol sr 998,Stapler Pin Big,Foam Sheet Cellular,Lit Line Sheet 2 8x4 35960.00 L1
2 V B TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : Cloth Leather PVC Black,Fevicol sr 998,Stapler Pin Big,Foam Sheet Cellular,Lit Line Sheet 2 8x4 37316.00 L2
3 MAX TRADERS Item Categories : Cloth Leather PVC Black,Fevicol sr 998,Stapler Pin Big,Foam Sheet Cellular,Lit Line Sheet 2 8x4 38132.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise