Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Distributer Head,Td Piston,Solenoid Valve,Throttle Screw,Distributer Head,Contorl Valve,Fuel Cut Of
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3595706
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 21, 2023 15:41
End Date
Expired 01/07/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 imperial suppliers - 25-06-2023 23:27:30 MSE Qualified
2 SAC TRADERS - 25-06-2023 21:03:22 MSE Qualified
3 SAHIL TRADING - 25-06-2023 20:51:41 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIL TRADING Item Categories : DISTRIBUTER HEAD,TD PISTON,SOLENOID VALVE,THROTTLE SCREW,DISTRIBUTER HEAD,CONTORL VALVE,FUEL CUT OF 101035.00 L1
2 imperial suppliers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DISTRIBUTER HEAD,TD PISTON,SOLENOID VALVE,THROTTLE SCREW,DISTRIBUTER HEAD,CONTORL VALVE,FUEL CUT OF 105090.00 L2
3 SAC TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DISTRIBUTER HEAD,TD PISTON,SOLENOID VALVE,THROTTLE SCREW,DISTRIBUTER HEAD,CONTORL VALVE,FUEL CUT OF 121860.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise