Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 No. Community And 6 Nos. Of Water Source Soak Pits With Drain In 1)arbindu Para Village At Falakata Ii Gp 2) Doya Line Village At Falakata Ii Gp 3)munda Line Village At Falakata Ii Gp 4) Batola Village At Mairadanga Gp Under Falakat
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 No. Community And 6 Nos. Of Water Source Soak Pits With Drain In 1)arbindu Para Village At Falakata Ii Gp 2) Doya Line Village At Falakata Ii Gp 3)munda Line Village At Falakata Ii Gp 4) Batola Village At Mairadanga Gp Under Falakat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_547335_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2353 /HS/APDZP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIPURDUAR ZILLA PARISHAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. community and 3 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) dalgaon village at jateswar-i gp 2) kunjanagar uttarpara village at mairadanga gp 3) mojar bokan village at mairadanga gp 4) munda para village at mairadanga gp
Construction of 1 no. community and 3 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) dalgaon village at jateswar-i gp 2) kunjanagar uttarpara village at mairadanga gp 3) mojar bokan village at mairadanga gp 4) munda para village at mairadanga gp
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in mairadanga village at mairadanga gp under falakata block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in mairadanga village at mairadanga gp under falakata block
Read moreConstruction of 6 no. community and 18 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in talukertari village at mairadanga gp under falakata block
Construction of 6 no. community and 18 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in talukertari village at mairadanga gp under falakata block
Read moreConstruction of 4 no. community and 12 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in satpukuria village at mairadanga gp under falakata block
Construction of 4 no. community and 12 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in satpukuria village at mairadanga gp under falakata block
Read moreInstallation of 11 nos solar light at mairadanga gp booth no 13-117 various places within falakata block,alipurduar
Installation of 11 nos solar light at mairadanga gp booth no 13-117 various places within falakata block,alipurduar
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast solar light near h/o mritunjay besrar gp mairadanga under falakata block
Installation of mini high&#x0d mast solar light near h/o&#x0d mritunjay besrar gp&#x0d mairadanga under falakata&#x0d block
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in khagenhat village (9 unit) at dhanirampur-ii gp, chuakhola village (36 unit), kalipur village (45 unit), raichenga village (45 unit) at falakata-ii gp under falakata block
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in khagenhat village (9 unit) at dhanirampur-ii gp, chuakhola village (36 unit), kalipur village (45 unit), raichenga village (45 unit) at falakata-ii gp under falakata block
Read moreof your Industry type