Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Redevelopment And Upgradation Plan Of Satpura Bhawan And Vindhyachal Bhawan Pac Rs. 13789.00 Lacs Fist Call Work Period 540 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Description |
Redevelopment And Upgradation Plan Of Satpura Bhawan And Vindhyachal Bhawan Pac Rs. 13789.00 Lacs Fist Call Work Period 540 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_304129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2023) |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 68.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bareli chainpur gaganwada road length 9.00 km pac 1516.12 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25-03-22 work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Strengthening of bareli chainpur gaganwada road length 9.00 km pac 1516.12 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25-03-22 work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Read moreProposed construction of admin building for technical and administrative officers at t.t. nagar stadium bhopal pac 1359.05 lacs first call on building and electrical sor 15.09.2022 work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Proposed construction of admin building for technical and administrative officers at t.t. nagar stadium bhopal pac 1359.05 lacs first call on building and electrical sor 15.09.2022 work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road from mangrol teekamod babdikheda ratanpur to lachor road length 14.00 km pac rs. 1677.80 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road from mangrol teekamod babdikheda ratanpur to lachor road length 14.00 km pac rs. 1677.80 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Read moreMaintenance works during rainy season at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.88 lacs
Maintenance works during rainy season at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.88 lacs
Read moreMaintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 7.50 lacs
Maintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 7.50 lacs
Read moreMaintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 7.04 lacs
Maintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 7.04 lacs
Read moreConstruction work of sehore ring road pac rs. 3289.16 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 600 days i/c rainy season
Construction work of sehore ring road pac rs. 3289.16 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 600 days i/c rainy season
Read moreRenovation of rest house, itarsi section. 1st call, pac rs. 13.14 lacs on building sor 15.09.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Renovation of rest house, itarsi section. 1st call, pac rs. 13.14 lacs on building sor 15.09.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreMaster plan road from mgm school khajuri kalan to bhopal byepass road, bhopal pac rs. 796.23 lacs first call work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Master plan road from mgm school khajuri kalan to bhopal byepass road, bhopal pac rs. 796.23 lacs first call work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of chourahat to hathnabad road. 3rd call, pac rs. 239.25 lacs on road bridge sor 11.04.2025 (ammendment upto date), completion period 150 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of chourahat to hathnabad road. 3rd call, pac rs. 239.25 lacs on road bridge sor 11.04.2025 (ammendment upto date), completion period 150 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreof your Industry type