Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kaneri Ramala Road Ch. 1/300 Vr No. 138 Ta.Armori Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kaneri Ramala Road Ch. 1/300 Vr No. 138 Ta.Armori Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_GADCH_967287_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender B-1/07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 55718 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In chamber of Executive Engineer (Works)Z P.Gadchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab drain on bodadha devipur raod vr 87 at ch 1/700 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Construction of slab drain on bodadha devipur raod vr 87 at ch 1/700 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bodankheda approach road ch 1/900 vr 125 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge on bodankheda approach road ch 1/900 vr 125 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to dongartamashi approach road to join wairagad delanwadi road vr-142 ch 0/000 to 2/500 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Stbt to dongartamashi approach road to join wairagad delanwadi road vr-142 ch 0/000 to 2/500 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on padhur approch road vr 16 , 0/600 ta.bhamragad dist.gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge on padhur approch road vr 16, 0/600 ta.bhamragad dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to deulgaon dongarsawangi kitali suryadongari deloda road vr 125 km 6/300 to 10/000 (actual length 835 m) ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to deulgaon dongarsawangi kitali suryadongari deloda road vr 125 km 6/300 to 10/000 (actual length 835 m) ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhimankoji narkasa botezari road vr-105 km 2/500 ta.korchi dist.gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge on bhimankoji narkasa botezari road vr-105 km 2/500 ta.korchi dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and approaches on astagaon cholkewadi raod (vr-62) ch.0/300 on godavari canal tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge and approaches on astagaon cholkewadi raod (vr-62) ch.0/300 on godavari canal tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreCarrying out detailed survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch.1/200 in tah.mulchera,dist.gadchiroli
Carrying out detailed survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch.1/200 in tah.mulchera,dist.gadchiroli
Read moreconstruction of minor bridge on nimgaonmohtola road (vr-28) at ch 1/00 in taluka dhanoradistgadchiroli
construction of minor bridge on nimgaonmohtola road (vr-28) at ch 1/00 in taluka dhanoradistgadchiroli
Read moreCarrying out detailed geological survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch.1/200 in tah.mulchera,dist.gadchiroli
Carrying out detailed geological survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch.1/200 in tah.mulchera,dist.gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type