Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Lantern With Engraving The Ccl Logo On Solar Lantern For The Branding Of Ccl Csr Scheme
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/215850 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EEKAKSHARA PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Solar Lantern with engraving the CCL logo on solar lantern for the branding of CCL CSR Scheme | 624500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Solar Lantern with engraving the CCL logo on solar lantern for the branding of CCL CSR Scheme | 625000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVEREADY SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Solar Lantern with engraving the CCL logo on solar lantern for the branding of CCL CSR Scheme | 750000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of well in narihai village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Construction of well in narihai village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreConstruction of well in serendag village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl
Construction of well in serendag village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl
Read moreConstruction of well in kasiyadih village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Construction of well in kasiyadih village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreConstruction of well in prasan village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Construction of well in prasan village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreInstallation of solar based deep boring in 08 panchayat / villages under csr scheme 2024-25 of kuju area, ccl.
Installation of solar based deep boring in 08 panchayat / villages under csr scheme 2024-25 of kuju area, ccl.
Read moreConstruction of well in soparam pokhra village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Construction of well in soparam pokhra village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreConstruction of well in narihai village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl(retender)
Construction of well in narihai village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl(retender)
Read moreConstruction of well in soparam thala village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Construction of well in soparam thala village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreConstruction of well in pokla pokla dadi village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl
Construction of well in pokla pokla dadi village under ccl csr scheme 2023-24, of a-c area, ccl
Read moreof your Industry type