Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Starter Servicing Of Scorpio Veh Ba No Jk 054915,Repair Turbo Scorpio Veh Ba No Jk 054915,Chan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4022938 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 23:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT | - | 10-10-2023 22:14:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LEGEND | - | 10-10-2023 22:55:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TRADE CENTRE | - | 11-10-2023 08:15:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Self-Starter Servicing of Scorpio Veh BA No JK 054915,Repair Turbo Scorpio Veh BA No JK 054915,Chan | 41421.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TRADE CENTRE | Item Categories : Self-Starter Servicing of Scorpio Veh BA No JK 054915,Repair Turbo Scorpio Veh BA No JK 054915,Chan | 46880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LEGEND (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Self-Starter Servicing of Scorpio Veh BA No JK 054915,Repair Turbo Scorpio Veh BA No JK 054915,Chan | 48743.00 | L3 |
Self-starter servicing of scorpio veh ba no jk 054915,repair turbo scorpio veh ba no jk 054915,chan
Read more
Repair and servicing of turbo charger of scorpio veh ba no 11b 707826p,repair of water pump of scor
Read more
Repair and servicing of turbo charger of scorpio veh ba no 11b 707826p,repair of water pump of scor
Read more
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 20b 133208h maruti suzuki ciaz,repair and servicing of veh ba no
Read more
Repair and servicing of rakshak plus veh ba no 22b 137279k,repair and servicing of rakshak plus veh
Read more
Servicing of veh ba no 13a 068213n hero honda,repair and overhauling of brake system of veh ba no 1
Read more
Servicing of veh ba no 09a 061468w hero honda,repair and overhauling of brake system of veh ba no 0
Read more
Servicing of veh ba no 21c 109049 tata xenon,change of engine oil veh ba no 21c 109049 tata xenon,m
Read more
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 16d 202548m eicher 10.75
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 16d 202548m eicher 10.75
Read moreof your Industry type