Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting 1.50mt High Barbed Wire Fencing (Seven Rows) With Rcc Post With E Wicket Gate To Plantation Site (13.470 Ha.) (Under Campa) In Survey No 115,Pusagondi, In Ukarwahi Beat, In Makardhokda Round In North Umred Range,Nagpur(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting 1.50mt High Barbed Wire Fencing (Seven Rows) With Rcc Post With E Wicket Gate To Plantation Site (13.470 Ha.) (Under Campa) In Survey No 115, At Mouja Pusagondi, In Ukarwahi Beat, In Makardhokda Round In North Umred Range,Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HFFN_1190356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE-341, 889/2025-26/002 (Plan) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Umred Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2064133 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing (seven rows) with rcc post with ewicket gate to plantation site (13.470 ha.) (under campa) in survey no 115, at mouja pusagondi, in ukarwahi beat, in makardhokda round in north umred range,nagpur
Providing and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing (seven rows) with rcc post with ewicket gate to plantation site (13.470 ha.) (under campa) in survey no 115, at mouja pusagondi, in ukarwahi beat, in makardhokda round in north umred range,nagpur
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post(seven rows of barbed wire) to plantation (10 he. area) at bramhani_uddehwar in survey no.376 and 88 (zj) in udasa beat in makardhokada round in north umared range
Providing and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post(seven rows of barbed wire) to plantation (10 he. area) at bramhani_uddehwar in survey no.376 and 88 (zj) in udasa beat in makardhokada round in north umared range
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post (seven rows of barbed wire) to mix plantation (10. he. area) in survey no. 26 (zj) in butibori beat butibori (e) round in butibori (e) range of nagpur division.
Providing and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post (seven rows of barbed wire) to mix plantation (10. he. area) in survey no. 26 (zj) in butibori beat butibori (e) round in butibori (e) range of nagpur division.
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post (seven rows of barbed wire) to mix plantation (20. he. area) in comp no. 345 (rf) in borimanjara beat aamghat round in butibori (e) range of nagpur division.(unemployed eng)
Providing and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post (seven rows of barbed wire) to mix plantation (20. he. area) in comp no. 345 (rf) in borimanjara beat aamghat round in butibori (e) range of nagpur division.(unemployed eng)
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high seven rows barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post with main gate and wicket gate to plantation (8.80 hect.) at sukali forest survey 56 in north umred range of nagpur forest division.
Providing and fixing 1.65m high seven rows barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post with main gate and wicket gate to plantation (8.80 hect.) at sukali forest survey 56 in north umred range of nagpur forest division.
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high seven rows barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post with main gate and wicket gate to plantation (8.80 hect.) at sukali forest survey 56 in north umred range of nagpur forest division.(2nd call)
Providing and fixing 1.65m high seven rows barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post with main gate and wicket gate to plantation (8.80 hect.) at sukali forest survey 56 in north umred range of nagpur forest division.(2nd call)
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high seven rows barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post with main gate and wicket gate to plantation (20.00 hect.) at davha forest survey 11 in north umred range of nagpur forest division (3rd call)
Providing and fixing 1.65m high seven rows barbed wire fencing supported on rcc post with main gate and wicket gate to plantation (20.00 hect.) at davha forest survey 11 in north umred range of nagpur forest division (3rd call)
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.50 mtr. barbed wire fencing with seven rows supporte on m.s. angles with gate in com.no. 442 beat vishroli paratwada area 25 ha
Providing and fixing 1.50 mtr. barbed wire fencing with seven rows supporte on m.s. angles with gate in com.no. 442 beat vishroli paratwada area 25 ha
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80 mt high chainlink with barbed wire fencing supported on ms angle with seven rows of barbed wire to arboratum plantation (1 ha) in com no.617 in d.sakarsha beat in mandwa round ghatbori range
Providing and erecting 1.80 mt high chainlink with barbed wire fencing supported on ms angle with seven rows of barbed wire to arboratum plantation (1 ha) in com no.617 in d.sakarsha beat in mandwa round ghatbori range
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.8 m high chainlink with barbed wire fencing supported on ms angle with seven rows of barbed wire to kuran plantation (10 ha) at khandala in comp no 591 in bibi beat in lonar round mehkar range
Providing and erecting 1.8 m high chainlink with barbed wire fencing supported on ms angle with seven rows of barbed wire to kuran plantation (10 ha) at khandala in comp no 591 in bibi beat in lonar round mehkar range
Read moreof your Industry type