Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Po E Industrial Rugged Switch,Cable,Po E Injector,Media Converter Sfp Modula,Ofc,Rf Antenna And Link,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5351508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Md Faisal Nadeem
Ministry:
Ministry Of Civil Aviation
Department:
Airports Authority Of India (aai)
Organisation:
Airports Authority Of India
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOTSOT CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-09-2024 11:24:17 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-09-2024 14:35:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JIVDANI OM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2024 11:02:14 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Numatix Technologies | - | 16-09-2024 17:24:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RNL ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2024 20:30:46 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Royaltech Telesystems | - | 17-09-2024 11:21:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2024 12:12:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | VBOTS LLC | - | 17-09-2024 14:54:24 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | VIHAWK TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-09-2024 14:55:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |