Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Mp Bullet Camera With 30 M Ir,Poe 8 Port With Sfp Port,Poe 4 Port With Srp Port,Sfp Media Converter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5208304 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alia Traders | - | 04-10-2024 14:47:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-10-2024 16:22:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 04-10-2024 12:26:29 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-10-2024 20:25:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KRIDHA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2024 11:36:43 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S NAVYA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2024 22:16:42 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | P S ASSOCIATES | - | 03-10-2024 23:24:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | P.S.Computer | - | 01-10-2024 23:34:34 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SUMEET SCREWS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-10-2024 14:49:26 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Techtrix | - | 03-10-2024 18:18:35 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |