Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Zpup/Pry School At Kondhamendi, Pipri Chacher, Kharada, Bhandewadi, Mangli, Teli, Kondhamedhi H.S, Narsala, Shivadoli Tah. Mouda
|
| Description |
Repair Of Zpup/Pry School At Kondhamendi, Pipri Chacher, Kharada, Bhandewadi, Mangli, Teli, Kondhamedhi H.S, Narsala, Shivadoli Tah. Mouda
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1195644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGPZP/EDUPRY/2/25-26/OPEN/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 65800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Education Office, Zilla Parishad, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2071536 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mangli teli to pipri road vr-125 and pipri ashti road to join odr 211 (vr-132) in taluka mouda, district nagpur
Improvement to mangli teli to pipri road vr-125 and pipri ashti road to join odr 211 (vr-132) in taluka mouda, district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 to dholmara aashti dhanla (mdr 24) km 0/00 to 42/00 (tackalled length 14/000 to 28/000 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 to dholmara aashti dhanla (mdr 24) km 0/00 to 42/00 (tackalled length 14/000 to 28/000 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type