Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mangli Teli To Pipri Road Vr 125 And Pipri Ashti Road To Join Odr 211 (Vr 132) In Taluka Mouda, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mangli Teli To Pipri Road Vr 125 And Pipri Ashti Road To Join Odr 211 (Vr 132) In Taluka Mouda, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D./ 22.19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of zpup/pry school at kondhamendi, pipri chacher, kharada, bhandewadi, mangli, teli, kondhamedhi h.s, narsala, shivadoli tah. mouda
Repair of zpup/pry school at kondhamendi, pipri chacher, kharada, bhandewadi, mangli, teli, kondhamedhi h.s, narsala, shivadoli tah. mouda
Read moreImprovement to khandala ashti road vr-232 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to khandala ashti road vr-232 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to banor to hingana road odr-199 and tarsa banor road vr-70 and tarsa navegaon road vr-183 and ashti tarsa road vr-69 in tahasil mouda district nagpur
Improvement to banor to hingana road odr-199 and tarsa banor road vr-70 and tarsa navegaon road vr-183 and ashti tarsa road vr-69 in tahasil mouda district nagpur
Read moreStbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Stbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
S.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
Read moreImprovement to road shelewadi to chougule mala to join odr 60 vr 136 tal-radha nagari, dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road shelewadi to chougule mala to join odr 60 vr 136 tal-radha nagari, dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of garada to sonegaon road join to odr 103 km 2.000 to 3.000 vr 111 tah parshioni
Construction of garada to sonegaon road join to odr 103 km 2.000 to 3.000 vr 111 tah parshioni
Read moreImprovement to odr 2 to adbhnginath gokhel road km 0/00 to 7/00 vr 10 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/42/24-25
Read moreImprovement to odr 11 (pimpri ashti) to kada karkhana road vr-87 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/72/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type