Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hubballi Division: Proposed Construction Of Over Head Tank (Oht) With Ground Level Reservoir (Glr) At Khanapur(knp). (Maintenance Period=03 Years)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78866721 |
|
Reference Number |
33UBL24-25DT051224ITEM-03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78866721/viewNitPdf_4797727.pdf |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hubballi division: proposed construction of over head tank (oht) with ground level reservoir (glr) at hosapet station. (maintenance period=03 years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity ground level reservoir ( glr) in melurduraisamypuram panchayat
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity ground level reservoir ( glr) in melurduraisamypuram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of glr 2.00 lakh litre capacity of ground level service reservoir in ward no 3
Construction of glr 2.00 lakh litre capacity of ground level service reservoir in ward no 3
Read moreRepairing of ground level reservoir
Repairing of ground level reservoir as per section vii and attached drawing
Read moreRepairing of ground level reservoir
Repairing of ground level reservoir as per section vii and attached drawing
Read moreMaintenance of ground level reservoir tank 9 lakh litre capacity glr tank at koodal malai main street in ward 98
Maintenance of ground level reservoir tank 9 lakh litre capacity glr tank at koodal malai main street in ward 98
Read moreConstruction of ground level reservoir at kadavarayanpatti in punalkulam panchayat
Construction of ground level reservoir at kadavarayanpatti&#x0d in punalkulam panchayat
Read moreHubballi division: proposed construction of 3m wide foot over bridge (fob) in hebsur yard in hubballi- gadag (ubl-gdg) section.(maintenance period- 01 year)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of ground level reservoir 50,000 litres capacity at nagapattinam railway colony.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 1.00 ll ground level reservoir at vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Construction of 1 ll ground level reservoir at vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type