Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 Way Frp Type Junction Box With Tb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5642720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 12:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreL429119509104001 frp junction box 24 way with canopy,l429119509104002 frp junction box 48 way with
Read more
L429119509104001 frp junction box 24 way with canopy,l429119509104002 frp junction box 48 way with
Read more
L428219509103001 24 way frp junction box with canopy_1,l428219509103002 48 way frp junction box wit
Read more
L430019509101001 mtm frp junction box 24 way with canopy 1,l430019509101001 mtm frp junction box 24
Read more
L173219509104001 frp junction box 24 way with canopy pack 1,l173219509104002 frp junction box 48 wa
Read more
of your Industry type