Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Cfc Centre At Nehru Park Mc Gohana
|
| Description |
Const. Of Cfc Centre At Nehru Park Mc Gohana
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_294842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20230426BEF0 BEF6 4766 B969 8621285A7051320ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Gohana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreReplacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Replacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreProvn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Provn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type