Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengambur Tp 391/2025 15th Fc Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain At Ward No 7 Kalvettupalayam Old Harijana Colony And Karattampalayam Merkku Veethu, And Ward No 3 Mettukalam East Street, Ward No 3 Andivalavu Veethi Kalvettuppalayam Drain In Vengambur Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_600434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Vengambur tp 391/2025 15th FC (CC Road) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengambur Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717795 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreVengambur tp 15th fc untied 2024-2025
Restoration of cement concrete road at ward no.10 therkkupuduppalayam north street in vengambur town panchayat
Read moreVengambur tp 15th fc untied work
Construction of drain at vadakupuduppalayam ward no.11 arachalur to kodumudi main road and construction of culverts at therkkupuduppalayam cross streets in vengambur town panchayat
Read moreVengambur tp 15th fc tied 2025-2026
Construction of 10000 litres oht at ward no. 05, ellaiyur balaji garden in vengambur town panchayat.
Read moreVengambur tp-15th fc 2025-26 2nd instalement
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at ward no.05 ellaiyur balaji gardan in vengambur town panchayat
Read moreVengambur tp 15th fc 2nd insatalment
Extension of pipe line ward no.4 vengambure and supply and erection of open well submercible pumb and supply and providing sintex tank 2000 liter at ward no 5, ellaiyur in vengambur town panchayat.
Read moreVengambur tp untied grant 2025-2026
Restoration of cement concrete road at ward no.5, ellaiyur in vengambur town panchayat
Read moreVengambur tp 15th fc 2nd drainage work
Construction of storm water drain at ward no.05 ellaiyur in vengambur town panchayat
Read moreVengambur tp 15th fc2024-2025 367/2024
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at ward no.06 kalvettuppalayam south street and ward no.1 karattauppalayam west street 1 in vengambur town panchayat
Read moreVengambur tp-15th fc tied grant 2nd instalment toilet work
Retrofitting toilet block at ward no.1 kollukattuvalasu, ward no.7 karattamapalayam,and ward no.11 vadakkupuduppalayam in vengambur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type